DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Meisa Kuroki  image

Meisa Kuroki 's Profile

Alias:
黒木メイサ (くろき メイサ)
Birth Place: Nago, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-05-25
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Meisa Kuroki 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Designer Baby online

    Designer Baby

    Japanese Drama
    Hayamizu Yuri is a police detective and she is into her 8th month of pregnancy. One day, she is called to the Jonan University Hospital, where a newborn baby had… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().