DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Liu Yu Ting image

Liu Yu Ting's Profile

Alias:
刘玉婷 / Liu Yu Ting, Elena Liu
Birth Place: Hefei, Anhui, China
Birth Date: 1990-12-09
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Liu Yu Ting's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Super Eunuch (Movie) online

    Super Eunuch (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Tells the story of a place in the East between the eunuch and the imperial concubines anecdotes. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().