DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lay image

Lay's Profile

Alias:
Lay, 레이, Zhang Yixing (张艺兴 | 張藝興)
Birth Place: Changsha, Hunan, China
Birth Date: 1991-10-07
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (65 fans) Become a fan!

Lay's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh My God (Movie) online

    Oh My God (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Oh My God is a sci-fi romantic comedy revolving around a couple who is desperate to conceive a child. Others cast alongside Lay are Cheney Chen (Chen Xudong), who trained… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().