DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Yun Long image

Zhang Yun Long's Profile

Alias:
张云龙 / Zhang Yun Long, Leon
Birth Place: Liaoning, Dalian, China
Birth Date: 1988-03-02
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Zhang Yun Long's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  Fall in Love Like a Star (Movie) online

    Fall in Love Like a Star (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    After a casual acquaintance, rookie actor Su Xingyu and assistant Tian Xin separate. Five years later. they meet again as successful individuals. They both share similar feelings in the workforce… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.88/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Mr. Pride vs. Miss Prejudice (Movie) online

    Mr. Pride vs. Miss Prejudice (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Online writer Tang Nan Nan crosses path with Zhu Hou, a second-generation rich boy “sea turtle”, resulting in hilarious situations and face-offs. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 1/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().