DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoshinaga Sayuri image

Yoshinaga Sayuri's Profile

Alias:
吉永小百合
Birth Place: Tokyo
Birth Date: 1945-03-13
Height: 155cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Yoshinaga Sayuri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Cape Nostalgia (Movie) online

    Cape Nostalgia (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    There is a cafe along a small cape. An elderly woman named Etsuko (Sayuri Yoshinaga) runs the cafe. She serves delicious coffee and selects music for the guests, while her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Nagasaki: Memories of My Son (Movie) online

    Nagasaki: Memories of My Son (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Nobuko (Sayuri Yoshinaga) works in Nagasaki, Japan as a midwife. Her son died 3 years earlier from the atomic bomb. On August 9, 1948, her son appears in front of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().