DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yuki Hiyori image

Yuki Hiyori's Profile

Alias:
Yuki Hiyori, 日和佑貴 (ひより ゆうき)
Birth Place: Akita Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-10-04
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yuki Hiyori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Seven Days: Friday - Sunday (Movie) online

    Seven Days: Friday - Sunday (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Toji Seryo is a popular first year high school student. It's well known that Toji Seryo will date anyone that confesses their affection for him on a Monday, but he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.64/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Seven Days: Monday - Thursday (Movie) online

    Seven Days: Monday - Thursday (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Toji Seryo is a popular first year high school student. It's well known that Toji Seryo will date anyone that confesses their affection for him on a Monday, but he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().