DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Helena Law image

Helena Law's Profile

Alias:
羅蘭 (罗兰) / Law Lan (Luo Lan)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1936-03-14
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Helena Law's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Big Fortune Hotel (Movie) online

    Big Fortune Hotel (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Music Writer Limin was on a road trip in Malaysia. He came across an old mansion and decided to stay to write his unfinished song. Limin became acquainted to the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch House of Spirits online

    House of Spirits

    HongKong Drama
    When Bou Foon's father died from a broken heart waiting for his grown children to come home for dinner, Foon promised to fulfill his father's last wish of mending his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().