DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ye Liu image

Ye Liu's Profile

Alias:
Ye Liu, 刘烨
Birth Place: Jilin, China
Birth Date: 1978-03-23
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ye Liu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Saving Mr. Wu (Movie) online

    Saving Mr. Wu (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In this suspenseful crime thriller, Mr. Wu, a Hong Kong movie star, is kidnapped by six unpredictable criminals disguised as police officers. The story is based on the 2004 real-life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Sky Hunter (Movie) online

    Sky Hunter (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Wu Di (Chen Li),Zhao Yali (Bingbing Fan),Gao Yuan (Leon Lee) and Ba Tu (Guo Mingyu) passed the audit and joined a legendary China Air Force Base.Liu Haochen (Jiahang Li) is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().