DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Jong Hoon image

Choi Jong Hoon's Profile

Alias:
Choi Jong-Hoon, 최종훈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-03-07
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Jong Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Prince's Prince online

    Prince's Prince

    Korean Drama
    Park Shi Hyun’s younger sister is so engrossed in video games and her computer, she lives in an imaginary world all her own. Shi Hyun tries to get his sister… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.56/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Detective Alice online

    Detective Alice

    Korean Drama
    Cheon Yeon Ju is a girl who is specializes in investigating crimes. She teams up with Jeong Re Oh, a employees of the Ministry of Food and Drug Safety, to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.67/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().