DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoon Bo Ra image

Yoon Bo Ra's Profile

Alias:
윤보라 / Yoon Bo Ra
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-01-30
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Yoon Bo Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Flatterer online

    The Flatterer

    Korean Drama
    Story about Park Gun, who starts attending a high school full of troublemakers and former dropouts. ~~ Based on a webtoon of the same name. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.57/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch High End Crush online

    High End Crush

    Korean Drama
    Romantic comedy depicting the heartfelt and pure love story by a man, a successful CEO with everything in his hands, who falls in love for the first time in his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.56/10 (70 Votes)
  • Watch A Korean Odyssey online

    A Korean Odyssey

    Korean Drama
    A self-serving mythical creature's bid for invincibility backfires when he finds himself at the mercy of a woman who can see otherworldly beings. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.93/10 (139 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().