DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ji Eun Sung image

Ji Eun Sung's Profile

Alias:
Ji Eun-Sung, 지은성
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-08-03
Height: 179cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Ji Eun Sung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch She is 200 Years Old online

    She is 200 Years Old

    Korean Drama
    200-year-old Min Se Yeon (Nam Ji Hyun) has managed to conceal her immortality, up until she meets Lee Jung Hoon (Ji Eun Sung), a social worker she saves from a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().