DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cha Eun Woo image

Cha Eun Woo's Profile

Alias:
이동민 / Lee Dong Min.
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1997-03-30
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (49 fans) Become a fan!

Cha Eun Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  To Be Continued online

    To Be Continued

    Korean Drama
    At the peak of their popularity, an all-male idol group — Cha Eun Woo, Moon Bin, Jin Jin, MJ, Yoon San Ha, and Rocky of ASTRO — is mysteriously transported… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.95/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch My ID Is Gangnam Beauty online

    My ID Is Gangnam Beauty

    Korean Drama
    Bullied for her ugly appearance, a timid student gets plastic surgery, only to be teased as a "Gangnam Beauty". A non-judgemental classmate helps her find her self-esteem and she discovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.75/10 (69 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().