DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Oh Ji Eun image

Oh Ji Eun's Profile

Alias:
오지은 / Oh Ji Eun
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1981-12-30
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Oh Ji Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Three Brothers online

    Three Brothers

    Korean Drama
    Kim Sun Kyung is a retired police officer and father of three sons, Gun Kang, Hyun Chal and Yi Sang. His eldest son Gun Kang made many wrong decisions in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The King of Dramas online

    The King of Dramas

    Korean Drama
    Drama series "The King of Dramas" takes a revealing look into the world of drama series production. Anthony Kim (Kim Myung-Min) will do anything for success and money. He has… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.84/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong online

    Ghost-Seeing Detective Cheo Yong

    Korean Drama
    Yoon Cheo Yong is a detective who can see and hear ghosts from the day he was born. He solves mysteries and cases along with tough female detective Ha Sun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (38 Votes)
  • Watch Golden Garden online

    Golden Garden

    Korean Drama
    “Golden Garden” tells the story of four people who have lived totally different lives from one another but get involved in each other’s lives due to an incident. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().