DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Luna image

Luna's Profile

Alias:
루나 / Luna, 박선영 / Park Sun Young (Bak Seon Yeong)
Birth Place: Jeomchon, North Gyeongsang, South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-08-12
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Luna's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Jumping Girl  online

    Jumping Girl

    Korean Drama
    How in the world can this happen? Nam Sang Ah [(f(x)’s Luna] is an ordinary girl. But her life is turned upside down when she mistakenly become the victim of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().