DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Miyoshi Ayaka image

Miyoshi Ayaka's Profile

Alias:
三吉彩花
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1996-06-18
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Miyoshi Ayaka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Great Teacher Onizuka 2014 online

    Great Teacher Onizuka 2014

    Japanese Drama
    Onizuka Eikichi goes from Meishu Academy in Kichijoji to his alma mater Tsujido High School in his hometown of Shonan. Tsujido High School has gone under the umbrella of Meishu… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.89/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Angel Heart online

    Angel Heart

    Japanese Drama
    Ryo Saeba (Takaya Kamikawa) is a private detective and a sweeper who rids society of evil. He is also known as City Hunter. He works with partner Kaori Makimura. An… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Inuyashiki (Movie) online

    Inuyashiki (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ichiro Inuyashiki (Noritake Kinashi) is an elderly man, working for a company. One day, Ichiro Inuyashiki is involved in an explosion. When he regains consciousness, he discovers that he is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().