DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kanno Misuzu image

Kanno Misuzu's Profile

Alias:
神野三鈴 (かんの みすず)
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1966-02-25
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kanno Misuzu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kakekomi (Movie) online

    Kakekomi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in the Edo period during a time when the divorce rate was actually 2x higher than the present day. A thrift ordinance has been announced by the government and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().