DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoon Da Kyung image

Yoon Da Kyung's Profile

Alias:
Yoon Da-Kyung, 윤다경
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1971-07-10
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yoon Da Kyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Daughter (Movie) online

    Daughter (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A daughter (Ku Hye-Sun) grew up in a difficult environment with her violent and puritanical mother (Shim Hye-Jin). Because of this, she has broken off relations with her mother. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().