DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Mini Tsai image

Mini Tsai's Profile

Alias:
蔡黃汝 / Cai Huang Ru
Birth Place: New Taipei City, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1987-11-15
Height: 158cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Mini Tsai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kiasu (Movie) online

    Kiasu (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    A dentist in mid-life-crisis who hates his job, finally decides to break away from his kiasu environment and pursue his long repressed childhood dream...Acting. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().