DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoshikazu Nishikawa image

Yoshikazu Nishikawa's Profile

Alias:
Yoshikazu Nishikawa, 西川喜一
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-04-29
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yoshikazu Nishikawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Forget Me Not (Movie) online

    Forget Me Not (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Takashi Hayama (Nijiro Murakami) is a third year high school student. He falls in love with Azusa Oribe (Akari Hayami) at first sight and they begin to date. One day,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().