DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Jae Ha image

Shin Jae Ha's Profile

Alias:
신재하 / Shin Jae Ha
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-04-02
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Shin Jae Ha's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Set Me Free (Movie) online

    Set Me Free (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young-Jae (Choi Woo-Sik) lives at the group home Isaac's House. He is set to turn 17-years-old and he has to leave the group, but he does not want to go… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Page Turner online

    Page Turner

    Korean Drama
    Yoo-Seul (Kim So-Hyun) is a student of an art high school. She is a talented pianist and who won various contests, but she is driven by her mother. Yoo-Seul's mother… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.98/10 (91 Votes)
  • Watch Gogh, The Starry Night online

    Gogh, The Starry Night

    Korean Drama
    Go Ho (Kwon Yuri) is a 29-year-old woman who works at an advertisement company. Five men, including Kang Tae-Ho (Kim Young-Kwang), Hwang Ji-Hoon (Lee Ji-Hoon), Oh Jung-Min (Shin Jae-Ha), approach… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch A Poem a Day online

    A Poem a Day

    Korean Drama
    Story follows a group of physical therapists, nurses, radiological technologists and trainees. Ye Jae-Wook works as a physical therapist and also teaches in the same field. He begins to work… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.75/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().