DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Soo Hyun (1970) image

Kim Soo Hyun (1970)'s Profile

Alias:
Kim Soo-Hyun, 김수현
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1970-02-20
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Soo Hyun (1970)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Set Me Free (Movie) online

    Set Me Free (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Young-Jae (Choi Woo-Sik) lives at the group home Isaac's House. He is set to turn 17-years-old and he has to leave the group, but he does not want to go… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().