DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yang Ik Joon image

Yang Ik Joon's Profile

Alias:
양익준 / Yang Ik Joon (Yang Yik Jun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1975-10-19
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yang Ik Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Intimate Enemies (Movie) online

    Intimate Enemies (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    At a car accident site, Ji-Noo (Ryoo Seung-Bum), Na-Mi (Koh Joon-Hee), Jung-Sook (Ryoo Hyoun-Kyoung) and Yakuboo (Samuel Okyere) find a bag filled with money. They become involved in a dangerous… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Canola (Movie) online

    Canola (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hiigh school student Hye-Ji (Kim Go-Eun) is a troubled teen with a scarred mind and a secret. She is dramatically reunited with her grandmother, Gye-Choon (Youn Yuh-Jung), after going missing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch A Quiet Dream (Movie) online

    A Quiet Dream (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Ye-Ri (Han Ye-Ri) runs a bar that she took over from her father. She has three men who are in love with her. The three men have totally different personalities,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Bad Guys 2 online

    Bad Guys 2

    Korean Drama
    The bad guys who punish evil with evil are the ones who blow up a room that is gorgeous to the corrupt power group. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().