DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Ji Hoon image

Jung Ji Hoon's Profile

Alias:
Jung Ji-Hoon, 정지훈
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2007-05-31
Height: 121cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Jung Ji Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wonderful Nightmare (Movie) online

    Wonderful Nightmare (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Due to a mistake in heaven, an attorney, Yeon-Woo (Uhm Jung-Hwa), dies. Before she is able to return to her normal self, she must live as an ordinary housewife for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.76/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Stand by Me (Movie) online

    Stand by Me (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A grandfather (Lee Soon-Jae) raises 2 grand children, including Deok-Goo (Jung Ji-Hoon), alone. The grandfather learns that he doesn't have much time to live. He prepares a special present for… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Divine Fury (Movie) online

    The Divine Fury (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Yong Hoo has lost his father in an accident when he was a child. Yong Hoo has distrusted and resented people since then. Now, Yong Hoo is champion in martial… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.2/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().