DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Joanne Tseng image

Joanne Tseng's Profile

Alias:
曾之喬 / Tseng Chih Chiao (Zeng Zhi Qiao), 喬喬 / Chiao Chiao (Qiao Qiao)
Birth Place: Jianshih, Hsinchu, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1988-11-17
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (9 fans) Become a fan!

Joanne Tseng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marry Me or Not online

    Marry Me or Not

    Taiwanese Drama
    Opposites attract, but can a lasting relationship survive between two very different people? Cai Huan Zhen (Alice Ke) works in the tourism industry and is a top performer at her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.82/10 (133 Votes)
  • Watch Refresh Man  online

    Refresh Man

    Taiwanese Drama
    Zhong Yu Tang and Ji Wen Kai are childhood friends. Wen Kai's grades has always been normal but Yu Tang's grades were really good. After becoming adults and entering society,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.78/10 (55 Votes)
  • Watch Attention, Love! online

    Attention, Love!

    Taiwanese Drama
    A boy and a girl were destined to be together since birth. A long time ago, two best friends each had a child. One named his son Li Zheng, which… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.67/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().