DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsuda Shoichi image

Matsuda Shoichi's Profile

Alias:
松田祥一
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1986-04-11
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsuda Shoichi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch No Touching At All (Movie) online

    No Touching At All (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Toshiaki (Kosuke Yonehara) is a young gay man. On the first day of work, he meets Yosuke (Masashi Taniguchi) in the elevator. Yosuke is Toshiaki’s new boss. Toshiaki is attracted… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().