DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Jung Suk image

Kim Jung Suk's Profile

Alias:
Kim Jung-Suk, 김정석
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-04-06
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kim Jung Suk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Avian Kind (Movie) online

    The Avian Kind (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A novelist (Kim Jung-Suk) has spent years searching for his missing wife. He wrote a novel about his experience. A woman (Soy), who read his novel, finds the novelist in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().