DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kuroshima Yuina image

Kuroshima Yuina's Profile

Alias:
黒島結菜 (くろしま ゆいな)
Birth Place: Itoman, Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-03-15
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Kuroshima Yuina's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Samurai Sensei online

    Samurai Sensei

    Japanese Drama
    Takechi Hanpeita, a samurai of Tosa domain who campaigned for the expulsion of foreigners, unwittingly travels 150 years in time from the last days of the Tokugawa shogunate to present… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.89/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Strayer's Chronicle (Movie) online

    Strayer's Chronicle (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the early 1990s, experiments were carried out secretly in Japan. Two different methods were used in the experiments. One method involved forcing stress upon expecting parents and when the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.75/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Sayonara Debussy - Pianist Tantei Misaki Yosuke SP online

    Sayonara Debussy - Pianist Tantei Misaki Yosuke SP

    Japanese Drama
    Misaki Yosuke (Higashide Masahiro) is a public prosecutor who passed the bar exam with outstanding results and had a promising future. But one day, he suddenly resigns from his job… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo online

    Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo

    Japanese Drama
    With next year's university entrance exams looming, high school senior Yoshiyama Mihane is beginning to feel the blues. She recently joined the school's photography club. As she walks by the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ashi Girl online

    Ashi Girl

    Japanese Drama
    Hayakawa Yui is a 16-year-old girl whose only strong point is her ability to run fast. She accidentally goes back in time to the Warring States era where she makes… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Sakurada Reset Part I (Movie) online

    Sakurada Reset Part I (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the town of Sakurada, where about half of the residents have special abilities, Kei Asai (Shuhei Nomura) is a high school student and is able to remember everything. Misora… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Sakurada Reset Part II (Movie) online

    Sakurada Reset Part II (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    In the town of Sakurada, where about half of the residents have special abilities, Kei Asai (Shuhei Nomura) is a high school student and is able to remember everything. Misora… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Principal: Am I a Heroine Who Is In Love (Movie) online

    Principal: Am I a Heroine Who Is In Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After her parents divorced, Shima Sumitomo (Yuina Kuroshima) lived with mother. She felt uncomfortable living with her stepfather and she was unable to hang out with people at her high… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().