DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kondo Masaomi image

Kondo Masaomi's Profile

Alias:
近藤正臣 (こんどう まさおみ)
Birth Place: Kyoto-shi, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1942-02-15
Height: 172cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kondo Masaomi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Ryuzo And The Seven Henchmen (Movie) online

    Ryuzo And The Seven Henchmen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryuzo (Tatsuya Fuji) and his 7 former henchmen are all retired yakuza, but they now live as regular old men. One day, Ryuzo becomes the victim of a phishing fraud.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().