DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Carlos Chan image

Carlos Chan's Profile

Alias:
陳家樂 / Chan Ka Lok
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1986-10-12
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Carlos Chan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch To The Fore (Movie) online

    To The Fore (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A young man chases his dream of becoming a pro cyclist and is met with challenges. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Knock Knock Who's There (Movie) online

    Knock Knock Who's There (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Funeral home is the last stop of the deceased ones. This is also where `turn undead` take place, the ritual that purifies the soul. The soul hasn‘t gone through the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 6.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Mobfathers (Movie) online

    The Mobfathers (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Every three years, the five leading gangs elect a representative to stand for election to be the mobfather of the underworld. Each of the candidates has his strength and his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch House of the Rising Sons (Movie) online

    House of the Rising Sons (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The musical biography of the 1970s Hong Kong rock band The Wynners. Starting with their humble beginnings as band causing noise in the neighborhood, through to their career of massive… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().