DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yoon Kyun Sang image

Yoon Kyun Sang's Profile

Alias:
윤균상 / Yoon Kyun Sang (Yoon Gyun Sang)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-03-01
Height: 187cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (78 fans) Become a fan!

Yoon Kyun Sang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Six Flying Dragons online

    Six Flying Dragons

    Korean Drama
    This drama depicts the ideological and political clashes that happen between Taejong and Jung Do-jeon, the man instrumental in helping his father Taejo establish the Joseon nation, and the drama… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.91/10 (185 Votes)
  • Watch Doctors online

    Doctors

    Korean Drama
    When Hye-Jung was young, her life was difficult. She was good at fighting, but also studied well. Overcoming her tough situation, she is now a doctor. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.75/10 (632 Votes)
  • Watch Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People online

    Rebel: Thief Who Stole the People

    Korean Drama
    Set during the reign of famous tyrant King Yeonsangun, it tells the story of Hong Gil Dong (Yoon Kyun Sang), the illegitimate son of a nobleman who stole from the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.93/10 (29 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().