DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nam Da Reum image

Nam Da Reum's Profile

Alias:
남다름 / Nam Da Reum, Nam Da-Reum
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 2002-06-13
Height: 143cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Nam Da Reum's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Chronicle of a Blood Merchant (Movie) online

    Chronicle of a Blood Merchant (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Post-war South Korea in 1953, Heo Sam-Gwan (Ha Jung-Woo) works on a construction site and helps his uncle to farm. The guys in his village can't get married, until they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful World online

    Beautiful World

    Korean Drama
    Park Moo-Jin and Kang In-Ha are a married couple. Park Moo-Jin works as a high school teacher and Kang In-Ha runs a bakery. They enjoy their lives with their children.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.5/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().