DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shohei Uno image

Shohei Uno's Profile

Alias:
Shohei Uno, 宇野祥平
Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-02-11
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shohei Uno's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch La La La At Rock Bottom (Movie) online

    La La La At Rock Bottom (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    During a band's performance at a square in Osaka, a young man suddenly rushes the stage. The young man grabs the mic and begins to sing. The audience is stunned… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Sailor Suit and Machine Gun: Graduation (Movie) online

    Sailor Suit and Machine Gun: Graduation (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Izumi Hoshi (Kanna Hashimoto) is senior in high school, but she led a small yakuza group in her past. After killing her uncle's murderer with a machine gun, her yakuza… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().