DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Han Geng image

Han Geng's Profile

Alias:
韩庚; Hán Gēng; 한경
Birth Place: Mudanjiang, China
Birth Date: 1984-02-09
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Han Geng's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch So Young (Movie) online

    So Young (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Youth goes fast, and yet you are still alive. There will be no coming back. Zheng Wei, a young girl, has just started university: a new life, new flatmates, and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Taking Of Tiger Mountain (Movie) online

    The Taking Of Tiger Mountain (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A story centered around a conflict between a People's Liberation Army squad and a bandit gang in northeast China during the Chinese revolution. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A Chinese Odyssey: Part Three (Movie) online

    A Chinese Odyssey: Part Three (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The third chapter of the cult-classic fantasy saga : A Chinese Odyssey. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Ex-File 3: Return of the Exes (Movie) online

    The Ex-File 3: Return of the Exes (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The third installment of the Ex-File series see friends Meng Yun and Yu Fei break-up with their girlfriends and enjoy their new bachelor lifestyle, that is until their ex-girlfriends return. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Reborn (Movie) online

    Reborn (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Li Haoming, a talented funny geek enjoys living in his own virtual world and suddenly is dragged into a real dangerous hacker game by mysterious men. Contemporary police cyber security… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().