DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shiori Tamai image

Shiori Tamai's Profile

Alias:
Shiori Tamai, 玉井詩織
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-06-04
Height: 156cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shiori Tamai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Curtain Rises (Movie) online

    The Curtain Rises (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Saori (Kanako Momota) is a high school student at a provincial city. She is a member of playgroup at her school. Yoshioka (Haru Kuroki) begins to work at the same… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Stranger: Bakemono ga Jiken wo Abaku SP online

    Stranger: Bakemono ga Jiken wo Abaku SP

    Japanese Drama
    There have been two successive murder cases in Tokyo where the victims were drained of blood after they were strangled and their carotid artery punctured. Saeki Shoji (Hagiwara Masato) and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Joshi teki Seikatsu online

    Joshi teki Seikatsu

    Japanese Drama
    Miki Ogawa (Jun Shison) yearned to live the life of a lovely girl and moved to the city from the countryside because of this. She holds a job at a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().