DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kiyohiko Shibukawa image

Kiyohiko Shibukawa's Profile

Alias:
渋川清彦 (しぶかわ きよひこ)
Birth Place: Shibukawa, Gunma Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1974-07-02
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kiyohiko Shibukawa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Joker Game (Movie) online

    Joker Game (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set along a backdrop of a fictitious second world war at an international city in Asia. In Japan, Lieutenant Colonel Yuki (Yusuke Iseya) recommends the creation of spy training school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch That's It (Movie) online

    That's It (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Samao Daikoku’s (Shota Sometani) family register was taken which keeps him from escaping the underground life that he has led. To get away once and for all, Samao Daikoku breaks… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().