DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Saori image

Saori's Profile

Alias:
早織 (さおり), 小出早織 (こいで さおり) / Koide Saori
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1988-05-29
Height: 159cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Saori's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch 100 Yen Love (Movie) online

    100 Yen Love (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ichiko (Sakura Ando) lives at her parents' home. She rarely hangs out with other people. Things change when her younger sister divorces and moves back with her child. Ichiko and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().