DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Madoka Sakai image

Madoka Sakai's Profile

Alias:
Madoka Sakai, 阪井まどか
Birth Place: Nara Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1989-08-18
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Madoka Sakai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Undulant Fever (Movie) online

    Undulant Fever (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    High school student Emiko (Yui Ichikawa) meets an older student named Yo (Sosuke Ikematsu) in the high school newspaper club. One day, Emiko is kissed by Yo and they have… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().