DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Bo Gum image

Park Bo Gum's Profile

Alias:
박보검 / Park Bo Gum (Bak Bo Geom)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-06-16
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (296 fans) Become a fan!

Park Bo Gum's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coin Locker Girl (Movie) online

    Coin Locker Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A new born girl is placed in a coin operated locker in the subway station. The girl is raised by a mother (Kim Hye-Soo) who is the boss for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.89/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch  Reply 1988 online

    Reply 1988

    Korean Drama
    Set in the year 1988 at a neighborhood in Seoul, South Korea. Five families live on the same alley road. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.82/10 (184 Votes)
  • Watch Moonlight Drawn by Clouds online

    Moonlight Drawn by Clouds

    Korean Drama
    ong Ra On (Kim Yoo Jung), disguises herself as a man and counsels men on dating. Due to a love letter she wrote for a client, she meets Lee Yeong---future… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (316 Votes)
  • Watch Encounter online

    Encounter

    Korean Drama
    Kim Jin Hyuk (Park Bo Gum) is a young man who finds it difficult to get and keep a stable job and does all sorts of part-time jobs in order… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (26 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().