DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Um Tae Goo image

Um Tae Goo's Profile

Alias:
Um Tae-Goo, 엄태구
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-05-14
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Um Tae Goo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coin Locker Girl (Movie) online

    Coin Locker Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A new born girl is placed in a coin operated locker in the subway station. The girl is raised by a mother (Kim Hye-Soo) who is the boss for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch The Age of Shadows (Movie) online

    The Age of Shadows (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set in the 1920's, during the Japanese occupation of South Korea, Lee Jung-Chool (Song Kang-Ho) was once a member of the Korean independence movement, but he now works as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.67/10 (15 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().