DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Go Eun image

Kim Go Eun's Profile

Alias:
Kim Go-Eun, 김고은
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-07-02
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (58 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Go Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Coin Locker Girl (Movie) online

    Coin Locker Girl (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A new born girl is placed in a coin operated locker in the subway station. The girl is raised by a mother (Kim Hye-Soo) who is the boss for a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.76/10 (17 Votes)
  • Watch Memories of the Sword (Movie) online

    Memories of the Sword (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    3 warriors from the Goryo Dynasty lead a riot. Due to the betrayal of Deok-Ki (Lee Byung-Hun), Poong-Chun (Bae Soo-Bin) dies. Deok-Ki then tries to persuade Seol-Rang (Jeon Do-Yeon) to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.73/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Cheese in the Trap online

    Cheese in the Trap

    Korean Drama
    Hong Seol and Yoo Jung attend the same college, but they couldn't be more different. Hong Seol is a poor, unpopular student with no money, while Yoo Jung is rich,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.76/10 (387 Votes)
  • Watch The Advocate: A Missing Body (Movie) online

    The Advocate: A Missing Body (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A lawyer, Byeon Ho-Sung (Lee Sun-Kyun), takes on a murder case that doesn't have any evidence or the body. He teams up with a prosecutor, Jin Sun-Mi (Kim Go-Eun), to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Goblin online

    Goblin

    Korean Drama
    Kim Shin is an immortal “goblin,” and has the rather honorable title of being the Protector of Souls. His roommate Wang Yeo also happens to have the equally lofty, if… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9.93/10 (338 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().