DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shiraishi Mai image

Shiraishi Mai's Profile

Alias:
Maiyan
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-08-20
Height: 160cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Shiraishi Mai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hatsumori Bemars online

    Hatsumori Bemars

    Japanese Drama
    Hatsumori Bemars is the first drama featuring Nogizaka46 members. [More]
    Status: - Released: 2015 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Asahinagu (Movie) online

    Asahinagu (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Asahi Tojima (Nanase Nishino) is a first grade high school student. She is small and weak physically. Asahi Tojima decides to change herself. She enrolls in the naginata (Japanese blade)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().