DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Rino Higa image

Rino Higa's Profile

Alias:
Rino Higa, ヒガリノ
Birth Place: Okinawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-05-11
Height: 152cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Rino Higa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bon Lin (Movie) online

    Bon Lin (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Natsuko Yotsuya (Ema Sakura) is a teenager and she is also known as Bon. She lives in a town and has a friend, Miyu-chan, who lives with her boyfriend in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().