DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Seul Gi image

Kim Seul Gi's Profile

Alias:
김슬기 / Kim Seul Ki (Gim Seul Gi)
Birth Place: Dongnae, Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-10-10
Height: 161cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (47 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Seul Gi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oh My Ghost online

    Oh My Ghost

    Korean Drama
    Na Bong-Sun (Park Bo-Young) works as a sous chef. Because of her timid personality and low self-esteem, she doesn't have any friends. Since she was a child, she has been… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.83/10 (550 Votes)
  • Watch Splash Splash Love online

    Splash Splash Love

    Korean Drama
    Dan-Bi (Kim Seul-Gi) is a senior high school student. She has a special ability which allows her to transport to anywhere on rainy days. For her university entrance exam, Dan-Bi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.92/10 (63 Votes)
  • Watch Mood of the Day (Movie) online

    Mood of the Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    By chance, a man and a woman meet on the KTX train and spend 24 hours in the unfamiliar city of Busan, South Korea. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.54/10 (37 Votes)
  • Watch  Second to Last Love   online

    Second to Last Love

    Korean Drama
    A remake of the Japanese drama "The Second Last Love" about a single woman in her 40s who feels unstable about life after her retirement. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.57/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Lookout online

    Lookout

    Korean Drama
    The story of a group of people who get together to overcome their pain of having lost their loved ones to crime. This action thriller with slight touch of fantasy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Love with Flaws online

    Love with Flaws

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a woman who has an aversion for flower boys and a man who has an obsession with appearance as they overcome the prejudices against people with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.71/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().