DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Joo Yun  image

Jung Joo Yun 's Profile

Alias:
정주연 / Jung Joo Yun (Jeong Ju Yeon)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-03-13
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jung Joo Yun 's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Twenty (Movie) online

    Twenty (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Chi-Ho (Kim Woo-Bin), Dong-Woo (Lee Joon-Ho) and Gyung-Jae (Kang Ha-Neul) have been best friends since high school. Now, they are all 20-year-olds. Chi-Ho has a girlfriend, So-Min (Jung So-Min), but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.7/10 (82 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().