DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Vicky Chen image

Vicky Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳孝萱 (陈孝萱) / Chen Hsiao Hsuan (Chen Xiao Xuan)
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1970-07-17
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Vicky Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dream Flight (Movie) online

    Dream Flight (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    "Dream Flight" is based on the true story of a highly decorated Lieutenant Colonel in the Taiwan Air Force — Lee Cheng-liang (played by Bryant Chang) — and his selfless… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Liquidator (Movie) online

    The Liquidator (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A criminal psychologist and a forensic expert works together to track down a serial killer who targets people who have been acquitted of notable crimes and uses their guilt as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Bold, the Corrupt, and the Beautiful (Movie) online

    The Bold, the Corrupt, and the Beautiful (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Madame Tang, the wife of a general, is an antique dealer who lives in a mansion with her two daughters. Dealing with high ranking government officials and the rich, their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().