DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shinkawa Yua image

Shinkawa Yua's Profile

Alias:
新川優愛 (しんかわ ゆあ)
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-12-28
Height: 166cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Shinkawa Yua's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blue Spring Ride (Movie) online

    Blue Spring Ride (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    When she was a middle school student, Futaba Yoshioka liked Kou Tanaka who was unlike the other boys and quite gentle. Kou Tanaka then moved away and they lost contact.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.29/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Seishun Tantei Haruya online

    Seishun Tantei Haruya

    Japanese Drama
    The smart and brave university student Asagi Haruya starts to receive detective-like work through a strange turn of events, and solves difficult cases rampant nowadays with the assistance of his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Otousan to Yobasete online

    Otousan to Yobasete

    Japanese Drama
    Daidoji Tamotsu is a 51-year-old single man who works as a department manager at a mid-size trading company. Though is an honest man with a sincere heart, he has been… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Beautiful Bones: Sakurako's Investigation online

    Beautiful Bones: Sakurako's Investigation

    Japanese Drama
    Sakurako Kujō is a genius beauty in her mid-twenties whose life is centered around one thing and one thing only: bones. With little tolerance for others, she would be completely… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Nou ni Sumaho ga Umerareta online

    Nou ni Sumaho ga Umerareta

    Japanese Drama
    Keita Orimo (Atsushi Ito) works at an apparel company and is on the layoff list. He is divorced and has a 9-year-old daughter. Keita Orimo is also a bit old-school… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Ashita no Yakusoku online

    Ashita no Yakusoku

    Japanese Drama
    Aizawa Hinata is a high school counselor who provides support to students with school and family problems. This is motivated by the warped relationship she had with her over-controlling mother… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().