DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Tezuka Toru image

Tezuka Toru's Profile

Alias:
手塚とおる
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1962-06-27
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Tezuka Toru's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yo ni mo Kimyouna Monogatari Haru no Tokubetsu-hen (Movie) online

    Yo ni mo Kimyouna Monogatari Haru no Tokubetsu-hen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Gomugomu no Otoko Story: Kitou (Abe Hiroshi) is the second in command of a yakuza group. His life was targeted in fighting and he sustained injuries to the extent that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Keishichou Zero gakari online

    Keishichou Zero gakari

    Japanese Drama
    The newly established “Consultation for Anything Office” in the Community Safety Division at Suginami Central Police Station of the Metropolitan Police Department was touted as being “newly established in an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 8.8/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Jikuu Tantei Oyu online

    Jikuu Tantei Oyu

    Japanese Drama
    One day, Yuka Sekiguchi who is working at a real estate company, had to take over her grandmother's house and was asked to check for a hidden closet. Due to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().