DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yamazaki Hirona image

Yamazaki Hirona's Profile

Alias:
山崎紘菜 (やまざき ひろな)
Birth Place: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-04-25
Height: 171cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Yamazaki Hirona's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch As the Gods Will (Movie) online

    As the Gods Will (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Shun Takahata (Sota Fukushi) is an ordinary high school student leading a boring life. His life long friend is Ichika Akimoto (Hirona Yamazaki). One day, a teacher’s head explodes in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 10/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Prison School online

    Prison School

    Japanese Drama
    5 male students enrolls at a school that has all female students. The boarding school was formerly an all-girls high school until the new school year. The student council then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Orange (Movie) online

    Orange (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Naho Takamiya (Tao Tsuchiya) is a 2nd year high school student. During the spring, Naho Takamiya receives a letter sent by herself from 10 years in the future. In the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.5/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Cain and Abel (2016) online

    Cain and Abel (2016)

    Japanese Drama
    Yu Takada (Ryosuke Yamada) works at a company. Since he was a kid, his father has always favored his smarter, older brother. His father doesn't seem to care much about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Mars (Movie) online

    Mars (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    The story revolves around Kira and Rei, two high school students. Kira is an extremely introverted artist, and Rei is an outgoing playboy with a frightening violent side. The two… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Let's Go, Jets! (Movie) online

    Let's Go, Jets! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hikari Tomonaga (Suzu Hirose) joins the cheerdance club at Fukui Chuo High School. She joins the club to impress Kosuke Yamashita (Mackenyu), whom she has known since junior high. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().