DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Ik Joon image

Lee Ik Joon's Profile

Alias:
Lee Ik-Joon, 이익준
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1990-07-23
Height: 180cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Ik Joon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Night Flight (Movie) online

    Night Flight (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Top student Yong-Joo (Kwak Si-Yang) aims to enter Seoul University. Ki-Woong (Lee Jae-Joon) is the leader of a gang at high school. Yong-Joo and Ki-Woong were friends back in middle… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (12 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().