DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Na Young Hee image

Na Young Hee's Profile

Alias:
나영희 / Na Young Hui / Nah Young Hee / 방숙희 / Bang Sook Hee / Bang Suk Hui
Birth Place: Boeun-gun, Chungcheongbuk, South Korea
Birth Date: 1960-09-02
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Na Young Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Style (Korean) online

    Style (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    Lee Seo Jung has recently joined a fashion magazine company called Style. Her boss, Editor Park, is loathed by her employees because of her bad temper. As Seo Jung is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Unbowed (Movie) online

    Unbowed (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Professor Kim Kyung-Ho (Ahn Sung-Ki) insists that a math question for the 1995 university entrance exam is wrong. Later, Kim Kyung-Ho is not retained by his university. Kim Kyung-Ho then… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Forgotten (Movie) online

    Forgotten (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jin-Seok (Kang Ha-Neul) moves into a new home with his older brother Yoo-Seok (Kim Moo-Yul), mother (Na Young-Hee) and father (Moon Sung-Geun). Jin-Seok suffers from hypersensitivity, but with medication he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch About Time online

    About Time

    Korean Drama
    A fantasy romance that tells the love story of a young musical actress who can see the life expectancies of those around her and the one man who is mysteriously… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.73/10 (40 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().